Výbor

Číslo a název OJ Příjmení a jméno Telefonní číslo / směna
OJ 021 Příprava vsázky MARTYNEK Marian 33139
OJ 022 Vysoké pece CIBULKA Martin 34144/B,  e-mail: oj22@seznam.cz
OJ 023 Údr. vysokých pecí CIESLAR Václav 33121
OJ 024 Údr. výroby sur. železa CZEPIEC Daniel 36156/ 33108
OJ 101 ZPO NEUSSER Pavel 32145/A
OJ 102 KKO BYRTUS Martin 737 120 657/D
OJ 103 Údržba oceláren KUBICZEK Zbyhněv 32288, 35042
OJ 104 Elektroocelárna BYRTUS Vlastimil 34242/B
OJ 105 Úpravny oceláren ZOGATA Stanislav 36263, 33256/D
OJ 171 Válcovna A TUROŇ Karel 36029/C, 33305-mistr
OJ 172 Válcovna B SZTURC Radomír 33319-mistr
OJ 173 Str. údr. válc. předv. a profilů DROZD Pavel 34360
OJ 174 Třinec Bohumín GREGER Jan 39517/C, 604 612 552
OJ 175 Drobné kolejivo MITRENGA Roman 34350
OJ 199 Válc. jemn. profilů – VC KOHUT Kamil 35398/D
OJ 209 Válc. drátů – VD BYRTUS Zdeněk 33350/A
OJ 259 Řídící systémy BOCEK Josef 34501
OJ 319 Druhotné suroviny SZMEK Erich 34682
OJ 349 Materiálové zabezpečení oprav HOŘÁK Ivo 32370
OJ 399 Sekretariát ZO TŽ ŠLAUEROVÁ Leona 36098
OJ 519 Údržba dopravy KOSTKA Luboš 33628, 34668
OJ 529 Železniční doprava SWIDER Marcel 33615, 724 270 255
OJ 659 Sochorová válcovna TŽ DUDEK Otakar 312 643 132, 602 295 516
OJ 689 Výpravny CHYLEK Adrian 32960/C
OJ 699 Technika a výzkum Ing. ADAMIK Michal 37382
OJ 709 Kontrola a zabezpečení jakosti ZNOJIL Radek 34010/D
OJ 729 Požární ochrana KLIMEK Bronislav 33051, 728 246 722
OJ 779 Ekonomické odbory Ing. BLÁHOVÁ Ilona 33935
OJ 809 Personalistika Ing. NEUMANNOVÁ Marie 32506
OJ 829 Tažírna oceli TŽ Ing. KRAYEM Vlastimil 38138, 777 025 780
OJ 749 Enviform Ing. JACHNICKÁ Lenka 608 549 953
OJ 820 Gastroslužby KOVALOVSKÝ Petr 36898
OJ 839 Trialfa HECZKOVÁ Ivana 32782
OJ 850 KOVO Třinec CHWISTKOVÁ Lucie 775 235 772
OJ 871 Správa sléváren RAKOWSKI Marek 33402
OJ 872 Dřevomodelárna BYRTUS Antonín
OJ 873 Elektroúdržba sléváren BENEK Tomáš 34441
OJ 874 Strojní údržba sléváren WASZUT Stanislav 34447
OJ 875 Slévárna oceli TOMÁNEK Bronislav 36401
OJ 876 Slévárna šedé litiny I CIESLAR Vladislav 35410
OJ 877 Slévárna šedé litiny II ČAPKOVIČ René 36427
OJ 878 Kovomodelárna STEC Bronislav 34426
OJ 890 Penzion Beskydka VOLNÁ Jadwiga 558 357 645
OJ 901 Hutní Energetika CIESLAR Rostislav 33759/A
OJ 902 Teplárny DUDA Petr 608 932 844/B
OJ 904 ENEZA VAVŘAČ Václav 737 238 175
OJ 905 Jelmark HASALÍK Jan 733 792 066
OJ 910 Refrasil DIVINA Václav 36231-mistr
OJ 920 Třinecká projekce JASTRZEMBSKI Jan 558 384 196
OJ 930 Ti, Tk, Kp KORNUTA Mariusz 34794-disp., 608 472 413
OJ 941 Mechanické dílny NEUMAN Libor 776 571 815/A
OJ 942 Obrobny a opravy WACLAWEK Marek 34798/C
OJ 943 Žárotechnické dílny SKOTNICA Josef 35658/C
OJ 944 Konstrukce a vývoj Ing. PODGRABINSKA Janina 33586, 739 600 206
OJ 950 Automobilová doprava HONSÁREK Tomáš 732 216 655
OJ 960 Moravia Security ŠKVARIÁKOVÁ Kateřina 36011, 35288-disp., 739 695 736
OJ 970 VESUVIUS MIK Lubomír 36272
OJ 990 T-Print MAROSZOVÁ Kateřina 32345
OD 3010 Organizace důchodců Ing. BRUK Gustav 33498, 558 321 218, 606 428 056